Главная

Списки студентов 1 курса 2019-2020 уч. года



1бЛ1

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Алексеева Марина Андреевна

193234


2

Бойко Ольга Александровна

193327


3

Вернохаева Валерия Алексеевна

193222


4

Вертлиб Алексей Игоревич

193077


5

Волошановский Никита Валерьевич

193293


6

Клюев Кирилл Станиславович

193092


7

Кузнецов Богдан Евгеньевич

193232


8

Куликов Макар Сергеевич

193288


9

Литвинова Анна Андреевна

193210


10

Назаров Дмитрий Александрович

193228


11

Павлов Александр Викторович

193089


12

Погребной Данила Андреевич

193091


13

Подосян Лусине Шагеновна

193329


14

Рябова Юлия Викторовна

190741


15

Самсонов Кирилл Павлович

193233


16

Скрябина Ксения Вячеславовна

193286


17

Сундуков Евгений Алексеевич

193103


18

Тюнин Вячеслав Денисович

193225


19

Федорцов Александр Андреевич

193088


20

Эргашев Евгений Александрович

193097




1бЛ2

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Анисимова Ксения Андреевна

193219


2

Волков Алексей Сергеевич

193075


3

Волков Илья Олегович

193540


4

Заворотько Дмитрий Романович

193215


5

Зайчик Семён Михайлович

193542


6

Коновалова Арина Александровна

193095


7

Кушнин Александр Андреевич

193102


8

Матюхин Олег Владимирович

193216


9

Мельник Владислав Сергеевич

193480


10

Миронова Анастасия Васильевна

190738


11

Морозкин Олег Валерьевич

193214


12

Мухтаров Роман Андреевич

193487


13

Нежинский Федор Андреевич

193231


14

Ненашев Даниил Михайлович

193484


15

Плетников Артём Константинович

193212


16

Пономарева Валентина Владимировна

193221


17

Прокудин Егор Алексеевич

193094


18

Рутц Денис Алексеевич

193096


19

Селеменов Владислав Александрович

193488


20

Симонов Евгений Кириллович

193079


21

Ховрина Алёна Денисовна

193098




1бЛ3

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Баранова Александра Сергеевна

193483


2

Бондарев Глеб Алексеевич

193230


3

Гришина Александра Александровна

193476


4

Гусева Ксения Алексеевна

190740


5

Жуков Даниил Игоревич

193084


6

Захарова Ксения Леонидовна

193217


7

Калинин Арсений Сергеевич

193074


8

Каримов Данила Русланович

193291


9

Козунков Павел Михайлович

193085


10

Мамонтов Руслан Васильевич

193226


11

Мишуков Виктор Александрович

193297


12

Порешин Олег Сергеевич

193486


13

Ратькова Анастасия Алексеевна

193482


14

Романский Думитру Думитруевич

193541


15

Русаков Никита Вячеславович

193489


16

Сырина Диана Дмитриевна

193485


17

Телетнев Антон Константинович

193213


18

Титова Анастасия Васильевна

193478


19

Юрченко Валерия Егоровна

193328




1бЛ4

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Артюх Кирилл Андреевич

193287


2

Атаманский Алексей Юрьевич

193093


3

Баран Андрей Алексеевич

193295


4

Веретенникова Мария Владимировна

193298


5

Вилков Владимир Вячеславович

193227


6

Дорофеева Полина Петровна

193099


7

Казусев Дмитрий Сергеевич

193078


8

Котелевский Арсений Евгеньевич

193101


9

Кузина Анастасия Александровна

193292


10

Куницын Егор Викторович

193083


11

Нестеренко Вячеслав Романович

193294


12

Олейник Екатерина Сергеевна

190742


13

Петров Антон Павлович

193477


14

Пономарев Андрей Романович

193080


15

Самохин Алексей Андреевич

193220


16

Саркисян Андрей Гагикович

193481


17

Степанов Даниил Михайлович

193229


18

Талогаев Иван Александрович

193326


19

Черных Михаил Александрович

193325


20

Шестопалова Алёна Алексеевна

193218




1бЛ5

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Амзараков Алексей Сергеевич

193296


2

Борисов Артур Владиславович

193332


3

Васильев Владислав Павлович

193543


4

Дубенко Антон Владимирович

193211


5

Ермольев Артём Романович

193224


6

Козлов Иван Андреевич

193100


7

Лабутин Никита Евгеньевич

193090


8

Лопаткина Екатерина Алексеевна

193333


9

Метёлкина Аделия Александровна

193076


10

Мохова Анастасия Андреевна

193289


11

Нехаев Артем Сергеевич

193330


12

Осипов Илья Алексеевич

193087


13

Осипов Кирилл Алексеевич

193086


14

Перепелова Ирина Олеговна

193479


15

Слабчук Валентин Дмитриевич

193081


16

Тхакумашев Тимур Русланович

193331


17

Фомин Денис Григорович

193082


18

Шатилов Сергей Алексеевич

193223


19

Ярошенко Александр Андреевич

193235




1бМО1

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Анастасян Нарек Оганесович

193495


2

Андреева Дарья Станиславовна

190800


3

Архипов Иван Владиславович

193209


4

Бакирова Эллина Батыровна

193204


5

Белова Юлия Владимировна

193497


6

Голубов Александр Александрович

193127


7

Григорян Аркадий Артурович

193201


8

Двойнишников Дмитрий Александрович

193203


9

Дуброва Анна Владимировна

193545


10

Евсеев Арсений Евгеньевич

193205


11

Елизаров Алексей Сергеевич

193284


12

Жуков Дмитрий Сергеевич

193198


13

Коваленко Владимир Николаевич

193202


14

Лучкин Александр Дмитриевич

193492


15

Муравин Артём Олегович

193547


16

Оганисян Тигран Оганесович

193199


17

Ровицкая Виктория Александровна

193123


18

Соколов Андрей Вадимович

193122


19

Сорокина Кристина Артуровна

190736


20

Юрков Михаил Сергеевич

193494




1бМО2

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Алтынок Беркан девин

193546


2

Большакова Анна Сергеевна

193208


3

Гончарук Александр Алексеевич

193124


4

Данилина Елена Андреевна

193498


5

Дарьина Валерия Александровна

193491


6

Дулуш Алдынай Хулеровна

190010


7

Есенина Валерия Дмитриевна

193206


8

Казарян Георгий Алексеевич

193338


9

Колганова Анастасия Алексеевна

193125


10

Мишакин Денис Юрьевич

193126


11

Никитин Даниил Сергеевич

193493


12

Обез Максим Михайлович

193339


13

Сапронов Олег Михайлович

193285


14

Тагиров Гасан

193200


15

Туганов Евгений Вячеславович

193544


16

Тупикина Виктория Алексеевна

193490


17

Фирсов Александр Константинович

193207


18

Якобсон Дмитрий Мартинович

193496




1бУПР

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Гузеева Милена Александровна

190801


2

Даминова Тамила Науфалевна

193593


3

Залян Давид Гарегинович

193145


4

Кануков Андрей Константинович

193420


5

Карпов Александр Алексеевич

193418


6

Косоротихин Дмитрий Андреевич

193313


7

Круглова Анна Владимировна

190012


8

Лапшин Андрей Алексеевич

193144


9

Макарова Мария Максимовна

193594


10

Шашурина Арина Андреевна

193419


11

Шуваев Михаил Алексеевич

190737


12

Янчилин Никита Валерьевич

193421




1ТД(с)1

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Андросов Михаил Васильевич

193030


2

Кация Андрей Дмитриевич

193274


3

Кузьмин Владислав Алексеевич

193054


4

Макаров Владислав Львович

193169


5

Назарова Мария Андреевна

193177


6

Нечушкин Максим Александрович

193167


7

Новиков Сергей Александрович

193023


8

Оганов Антон Евгеньевич

193157


9

Первова Алина Николаевна

193579


10

Петров Роман Алексеевич

193034


11

Родкина Елена Алексеевна

193162


12

Семыкин Сергей Валерьевич

193019


13

Симакин Кирилл Дмитриевич

193431


14

Смирнов Матвей Сергеевич

193277


15

Судариков Антон Кириллович

193159


16

Сысоев Кирилл Дмитриевич

193164


17

Терехин Егор Игоревич

193426


18

Трофимов Александр Николаевич

193427


19

Чигринова Полина Олеговна

193168


20

Швидок Станислав Сергеевич

193171


21

Шитов Ильдар Сергеевич

193175



1ТД(с)2

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Александров Артём Викторович

193021


2

Бабанина Дарья Романовна

193182


3

Безгляднов Дмитрий Игоревич

193156


4

Бергер Георгий Иванович

193324


5

Гвоздев Максим Сергеевич

193179


6

Диль Артур Витальевич

193022


7

Дмитренко Никита Филиппович

193176


8

Калинина Анастасия Андреевна

193425


9

Кожевников Максим Игоревич

193161


10

Лесничая Ирина Андреевна

193044


11

Манукян Георгий Артурович

193026


12

Матринов Евгений Павлович

193033


13

Медведев Савелий Алексеевич

193018


14

Михайлов Виталий Романович

193049


15

Олихейко Денис Олегович

193025


16

Попов Иван Андреевич

193028


17

Самофалов Александр Игоревич

193323


18

Суворов Михаил Александрович

193320


19

Тихомиров Виталий Александрович

193048


20

Хасят Полина Сергеевна

193041


21

Шестопалов Андрей Павлович

193183



1ТД(с)3

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Ахметзянов Аркадий Олегович

193434


2

Барсуков Николай Дмитриевич

193178


3

Богомолова Полина Васильевна

193318


4

Грачев Кирилл Дмитриевич

193047


5

Джинджолия Георгий Владимирович

193046


6

Зиновьев Кирилл Константинович

193581


7

Ивушкина Василиса Романовна

193321


8

Илюхина Анастасия Дмитриевна

193276


9

Калабухов Никита Глебович

193051


10

Кечкин Сергей Владимирович

193430


11

Колесникова Дарья Артемовна

193166


12

Кондратенко Анастасия Дмитриевна

193432


13

Литвинов Павел Александрович

193029


14

Новиков Владимир Несторович

193181


15

Павлов Глеб Алексеевич

193174


16

Петров Артём Александрович

193180


17

Подковырова Александра Максимовна

193158


18

Севрюгин Константин Алексеевич

193172


19

Симонов Илья Александрович

193580


20

Чирков Сергей Алексеевич

193052




1ТД(с)4

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Анохин Григорий Юрьевич

193160


2

Борисова Анастасия Витальевна

193275


3

Гаспарян Арсен Арсенович

193433


4

Губарев Владимир Николаевич

193050


5

Данилкин Михаил Владиславович

193163


6

Зудилина Ольга Александровна

193424


7

Калимуллин Константин Игоревич

193585


8

Картошкин Александр Андреевич

193429


9

Ковалев Кирилл Эдуардович

193057


10

Куропаткин Андрей Алексеевич

193031


11

Кучабский Денис Дмитриевич

193272


12

Муравьев Максим Сергеевич

193036


13

Мурадьян Виктория Артуровна

193428


14

Осипов Александр Павлович

193045


15

Острикова Татьяна Константиновна

193583


16

Суржок Кирилл Евгеньевич

193037


17

Третьяков Владислав Викторович

193273


18

Ушаков Егор Евгеньевич

193278


19

Чижова Валерия Юрьевна

193582


20

Юрченко Илья Андреевич

193056




1ТД(с)5

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Артамонов Никита Олегович

193032


2

Бардыкина Полина Дмитриевна

193020


3

Беляев Владимир Алексеевич

193322


4

Булацкая Ольга Сергеевна

193173


5

Волков Анатолий Максимович

193027


6

Воронков Александр Андреевич

193040


7

Грибов Дмитрий Сергеевич

193165


8

Ершов Егор Сергеевич

193038


9

Захаров Максим Алексеевич

193024


10

Иванов Глеб Олегович

193042


11

Иванов Юрий Сергеевич

193043


12

Кушель Егор Владимирович

193423


13

Макарова Анастасия Сергеевна

193319


14

Никишин Илья Андреевич

193035


15

Рутенберг Эдгар Владимирович

193053


16

Рыбалкина Полина Александровна

193317


17

Сараев Дмитрий Вячеславович

193170


18

Сенчурова Алина Константиновна

193584


19

Чуйко Осип Григорьевич

193055


20

Шеваловская Мария Викторовна

193039