Главная

Списки студентов I курса 2018/2019 уч. года


Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1бЛ1

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Айвазов Никита Арсенович

183242


2

Антонов Максим Олегович

183211


3

Ашряпов Наиль Рафаилович

183175


4

Балиев Сосланбек Аланович

183421


5

Бондарчук Мария Витальевна

183195


6

Волкова Елизавета Александровна

183502


7

Глечян Грайр Горович

183625


8

Гусельников Юрий Алексеевич

183222


9

Казанский Пётр Сергеевич

183505


10

Коваленко Григорий Дмитриевич

183234


11

Коновалов Игорь Михайлович

183216


12

Коровин Егор Игоревич

183182


13

Крамаренко Мария Александровна

183213


14

Лапин Николай Анатольевич

183503


15

Мирошниченко Даниил Дмитриевич

183227


16

Мукамадиев Рахат Казбекович

180759


17

Непринцев Павел Валентинович

183197


18

Петрова Алина Дмитриевна

183194


19

Радченко Александр Ярославович

183203


20

Сергеев Александр Андреевич

183226


21

Титова Анастасия Васильевна

183510


22

Фролов Илья Андреевич

183179


23

Шамарин Артемий Сергеевич

183507


24

Юсиф Камран Рашад оглы

И-188005


25




26




27




28




29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1бЛ2

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Акиньшина Анастасия Сергеевна

183190


2

Белов Максим Андреевич

183180


3

Брусенцева София Ивановна

183218


4

Гасанов Руслан Микаилович

183191


5

Горохова Дарья Евгеньевна

183511


6

Гриценко Владислав Георгиевич

183221


7

Гришин Андрей Олегович

183513


8

Дзантиев Артем Андреевич

183229


9

Кагарманов Тимур Фанильевич

183626


10

Канунников Иван Владимирович

183504


11

Кокушкина Дарья Константиновна

183209


12

Косякова Алина Владиславовна

183198


13

Крючков Виктор Михайлович

183233


14

Лебедева Маргарита Ильинична

180757


15

Лихогруд Антон Сергеевич

183238


16

Мармышов Арсений Олегович

183199


17

Мороз Павел Сергеевич

183208


18

Николина Софья Павловна

183215


19

Петручик Антон Викторович

183217


20

Ратушный Никита Андреевич

183212


21

Романов Кирилл Тимурович

183196


22

Рыбкин Артём Владиславович

183181


23

Смирнов Егор Дмитриевич

183241


24

Стротонова Дарья Сергеевна

183244


25

Сырова Екатерина Игоревна

183506


26

Усачев Владислав Константинович

183183


27

Федин Сергей Юрьевич

183235


28

Черешнев Артём Алексеевич

183201


29

Шатов Артём Сергеевич

183517


30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1бЛ3

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Акулов Данил Михайлович

183417


2

Бабкин Вячеслав Денисович

183184


3

Больц Владислав Антонович

183418


4

Брюханков Арсений Денисович

183512


5

Головкин Максим Игоревич

183206


6

Громов Кирилл Антонович

183207


7

Жуков Иван Олегович

183204


8

Качалов Павел Максимович

183514


9

Кондрашов Даниил Олегович

183232


10

Кошелев Никита Александрович

183210


11

Крячко Даниэль Максимович

183188


12

Мамедов Руфат Аяз оглы

183240


13

Мартын Кирилл Сергеевич

183202


14

Морозов Кирилл Алексеевич

183189


15

Огурцов Павел Максимович

183192


16

Подопросветов Иван Алексеевич

183173


17

Регина Юлия Александровна

183220


18

Решетило Алексей Владимирович

183516


19

Свиридов Егор Кириллович

183225


20

Силютина Анастасия Кирилловна

180763


21

Станев Дмитрий Павлович

183219


22

Фадькин Антон Алексеевич

183230


23

Ханмагомедов Магомед-хан Имам-раппаниевич

183627


24

Чернышов Алексей Александрович

183239


25

Шейдаев Эмиль Эльярович

183187


26

Мартюшев Максим

И-188009


27




28




29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1бЛ4

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Алиев Эльнур Акифович

183419


2

Баландина Виктория Вячеславовна

183515


3

Бондаренко Валерия Михайловна

183508


4

Булыкина Анна Сергеевна

183205


5

Госенов Руслан Ахмедович

183628


6

Гусев Михаил Сергеевич

183509


7

Журков Сергей Витальевич

183420


8

Кирюхин Максим Андреевич

183223


9

Кравченков Андрей Алексеевич

183185


10

Кушхов Астемир Муртазович

183193


11

Мамедов Халиг Малик оглы

183231


12

Маркеев Артем Антонович

183236


13

Наседкин Егор Андреевич

183176


14

Панюшкина Анастасия Андреевна

183177


15

Парамонычева Анна Романовна

180009


16

Прокопенко Никита Александрович

183178


17

Сазонов Никита Николаевич

183624


18

Семков Игорь Алексеевич

183237


19

Старцева Екатерина Сергеевна

183228


20

Степанова Ирина Сергеевна

180756


21

Телегина Татьяна Сергеевна

183174


22

Тимофеева Анастасия Олеговна

183186


23

Чертовских Алина Сергеевна

183200


24

Шорников Георгий Владимирович

183243


25

Берген Павел Алексеевич

И-188031


26

Ткачева Мария

И-188004


27




28




29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1бМО1

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Акжигитов Динар Ринатович

183522


2

Аушева Амина Иссаевна

183654


3

Беловицкий Егор Васильевич

183412


4

Близнецов Георгий Александрович

183411


5

Бородинов Павел Сергеевич

183248


6

Гузенко Илья Константинович

183406


7

Дорофеева Анастасия Витальевна

183254


8

Дьякин Михаил Михайлович

183519


9

Замисный Василий Андреевич

183268


10

Зарипов Тимур Тахирович

183260


11

Измайлов Ярослав Андреевич

183270


12

Катасонов Матвей Тимофеевич

183409


13

Кижеваткин Егор Владимирович

183263


14

Крутиков Илья Сергеевич

183251


15

Ларькин Егор Игоревич

183520


16

Липатов Дмитрий Сергеевич

183261


17

Мелеков Кирилл Константинович

183265


18

Несват Вячеслав Игоревич

183408


19

Одинцов Максим Дмитриевич

183523


20

Печенкин Дмитрий Андреевич

183250


21

Унанян Артур Арменович

183521


22

Цацалов Александр Тариэлович

183262


23

Чернышов Даниил Олегович

180761


24

Абдуллаев Рамазан Ильгар оглы

И-188065


25

Аль-Мохтади Ханади Фуад Абдуллах

И-188056


26




27




28




29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1бМО2

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Алышев Рустам Нариманович

183271


2

Афанасьев Николай Александрович

183245


3

Бритвин Иван Сергеевич

180010


4

Булгаков Александр Игоревич

183247


5

Волобуев Никита Владимирович

183518


6

Галкин Даниил Сергеевич

183256


7

Гейвандян Артак Валерьевич

183410


8

Гордиевская Анастасия Андреевна

180760


9

Григорьев Вячеслав Вадимович

183656


10

Евтихов Павел Сергеевич

183264


11

Ершова Виктория Димитриевна

183252


12

Захаров Григорий Сергеевич

183407


13

Карбышев Сергей Александрович

183246


14

Клепиков Максим Петрович

183257


15

Косяков Владислав Михайлович

183524


16

Крылов Савва Евгеньевич

183249


17

Курносова Вероника Олеговна

183269


18

Минасян Артем Артурович

183266


19

Найдин Даниил Андреевич

183259


20

Петров Никита Сергеевич

183258


21

Полыгаев Николай Андреевич

183253


22

Слабженинов Максим Владимирович

183255


23

Столович Даниэль Предрагович

183655


24

Чертков Вадим Денисович

183267


25

Бунчук Артём

И-188096


26

Чжоу Цзяньхуй



27

Чэнь Юйхан



28

Ян Ян



29




30




31




32


















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1бУПР

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Бобков Дмитрий Александрович

183272


2

Волков Кирилл Эдуардович

183275


3

Герасимова Елена Сергеевна

183274


4

Демидова Екатерина Алексеевна

180762


5

Желудков Максим Дмитриевич

183546


6

Князева Алина Александровна

183276


7

Московченко Даниил Дмитриевич

183273


8

Неугодов Глеб Олегович

183547


9

Ница Дарья Геннадьевна

180758


10

Петров Владислав Александрович

183545


11

Пономаренко Дарья Антоновна

183392


12

Пронина Варвара Михайловна

180947


13

Самсонов Глеб Николаевич

183544


14




15




16




17




18




19




20




21




22




23




24




25




26




27




28




29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1ТД(с)1

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Абакумов Владислав Алексеевич

183123


2

Бертретдинов Тимур Маратович

183494


3

Букреев Даниил Александрович

183490


4

Воробьева Юлия Сергеевна

183129


5

Геворгян Эдуарда Эдгаровна

183086


6

Ермакова Людмила Руслановна

183153


7

Зайцев Илья Александрович

183140


8

Индришенок Екатерина Павловна

183083


9

Клюенкова Валерия Анатольевна

183087


10

Кузнецова Анна Денисовна

183160


11

Матвеев Андрей Сергеевич

183141


12

Мельников Михаил Александрович

183081


13

Мурзипов Никита Денисович

183085


14

Панкратов Андрей Сергеевич

183135


15

Подгорнов Георгий Андреевич

183117


16

Радугин Ростислав Павлович

183088


17

Ростовский Кирилл Антонович

183076


18

Рыков Максим Игоревич

183498


19

Смердов Илья Сергеевич

183111


20

Степанова Анастасия Дмитриевна

183089


21

Трифонов Виктор Юрьевич

183143


22

Уймин Денис Игоревич

183096


23

Чижкова Полина Сергеевна

183072


24

Шайхиева Луиза Марсовна

183496


25

Шатковский Денис Владимирович

183142


26

Шустров Павел Олегович

183120


27




28




29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1ТД(с)2

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Акатов Глеб Станиславович

183070


2

Антонов Дмитрий Юрьевич

183094


3

Блохин Сергей Николаевич

183157


4

Векшин Илья Сергеевич

183092


5

Воротилищев Алексей Романович

183095


6

Грачев Сергей Алексеевич

183099


7

Ерофеева Марина Дарюсовна

183150


8

Заруба Марк Юрьевич

183137


9

Колотилина Виолетта Игоревна

183172


10

Кузнецова Мария Вячеславовна

183170


11

Лукичев Дмитрий Олегович

183114


12

Любарец Эдуард Дмитриевич

183499


13

Миронов Михаил Андреевич

183073


14

Новиков Юрий Андреевич

183068


15

Панчев Елисей Игоревич

183100


16

Помазкова Марина Андреевна

183107


17

Рахманов Артур Рахимович

183133


18

Ротнов Иван Андреевич

183093


19

Санин Илья Михайлович

183121


20

Смирнов Антон Евгеньевич

183112


21

Терентьева Мария Сергеевна

183124


22

Чужаков Тимофей Дмитриевич

183090


23

Эфендиев Руслан Надирович

183164


24




25




26




27




28




29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1ТД(с)3

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Александрова Анна Дмитриевна

183151


2

Бабкин Кирилл Максимович

183158


3

Бондарькова Ольга Андреевна

183138


4

Венедиктов Артем Андреевич

183155


5

Газарян Роксана Тиграновна

183166


6

Гужов Артём Павлович

183147


7

Ерохина Светлана Сергеевна

183108


8

Иванникова Екатерина Алексеевна

183091


9

Искандеров Дмитрий Саидович

183105


10

Кашуба Ульяна Андреевна

183126


11

Кондрашин Александр Константинович

183110


12

Левицкая Анастасия Денисовна

183398


13

Малахевич Виктория Станиславовна

183067


14

Мартынов Альберт Сергеевич

183614


15

Мониава Георгий Кахович

183119


16

Оганезов Рики Альбертович

183168


17

Пашкова Елизавета Сергеевна

183082


18

Пономаренко Илья Сергеевич

183118


19

Редькович Алексей Алексеевич

183080


20

Рузаев Александр Владимирович

183154


21

Саркисян Давид Каренович

183101


22

Смирнова Мария Ивановна

183071


23

Тихонова Виктория Денисовна

183109


24

Фокин Александр Юрьевич

183495


25

Червяков Даниил Михайлович

183106


26

Чумаченко Сергей Николаевич

183075


27

Швец Сергей Николаевич

183078


28

Яковлева Валерия Константиновна

183397


29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1ТД(с)4

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Алексеева Екатерина Александровна

183130


2

Андренко Даниил Алексеевич

183161


3

Башоян Дмитрий Юрьевич

183122


4

Бочарова Елена Сергеевна

183152


5

Вернигора Ирина Сергеевна

183169


6

Ганбаров Даниэль Рашидович

183396


7

Давыдов Игорь Автандилович

183136


8

Ефимов Константин Сергеевич

183489


9

Ильвичева Александра Владимировна

183104


10

Кириллов Роман Игоревич

183097


11

Клюев Алексей Алексеевич

183165


12

Кочарян Ваге Артурович

183079


13

Лотков Кирилл Владимирович

183171


14

Малахиева Анастасия Павловна

183131


15

Москалева Маргарита Валерьевна

183149


16

Омаров Омар

183493


17

Петрова Мария Игоревна

183497


18

Прилепова Юлия Григорьевна

183134


19

Родителев Дмитрий Николаевич

183139


20

Русаков Андрей Дмитриевич

183077


21

Сиваков Владислав Игоревич

183084


22

Стасюк Варвара Константиновна

183102


23

Чечулина Яна Андреевна

183491


24

Чурбанов Никита Андреевич

183492


25

Шестакова Полина Дмитриевна

183116


26




27




28




29




30




31




32

















Список студентов факультета

ФЛ

1

курса группы

1ТД(с)5

на

1

семестр

2018/2019

учебного года


п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

№ зачетки

Примечание

1

Аль дири Рауль Ахмадович

183074


2

Анашкина Виктория Андреевна

183613


3

Беззубов Артем Вячеславович

183103


4

Буданов Михаил Михайлович

183127


5

Вишнякова Диана Николаевна

183146


6

Гантя Наталья Александровна

183500


7

Дмитриев Павел Андреевич

183098


8

Желябова Екатерина Александровна

183069


9

Ильин Максим Максимович

183399


10

Калимуллин Константин Игоревич

183667


11

Крестьянинов Алексей Сергеевич

183148


12

Лужанский Вадим Ильич

183501


13

Лукашова Кристина Андреевна

183666


14

Мурачева Анастасия Олеговна

183128


15

Отришко Юлия Витальевна

183162


16

Плотников Владислав Сергеевич

183144


17

Прима Илья Витальевич

183159


18

Романенков Александр Владимирович

183115


19

Рыбин Ярослав Владимирович

183113


20

Сидорова Дарья Андреевна

183132


21

Евангилиев Данил

И-188097


22

Тюняев Елисей Вадимович

И-188002


23

Чекалин Михаил

И-188011


24




25




26




27




28




29




30




31




32